Profile: Sharon Kane


Aka: Elizabeth Loy, Shirley McGuire, Alice Wray, Jennifer Walker, Jennifer Holmes, Sheri Vaughan, Sharon Maiberg
Real Name: Sharon Louise Cain
Date of Birth: 24/02/1956
Place of Birth: Ohio, USA
Porn Debut: 1978


STATS
Nationality: American
Height: 5'6" / 1,68m
Measurements: 34C-25-36 / 87-82-91
Film Career: 1978-2003


RECOMMENDED MOVIES
  • Exposed (1980)
  • Gangbang Girl 10 (1993)
  • I Do (1989)
  • Kinky Business 2 (1989)
  • Night Hunger (1983)
  • Pretty Peaches (1978)
  • Small Town Girls (1979)
  • Splendor In The Ass (1989)
  • Talk Dirty to Me 1 (1980)
  • Vista Valley PTA (1981)



No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...